Leeds Beckett University (Thursday) DIVISION 1

Leeds Beckett University (Thursday) DIVISION 1

PosTeamPWLDBPGFGAGDPts
1ANC161330338828010868
2Cougars161231345231613666
3Milford 1161240347036110963
4Rebels16105153973227558
5Milford 2167817355368-1345
6Lawnswood Ladies168804349358-944
7Firebirds1651107378403-2532
8Leeds Inferno1621318293464-17121
Keep in Touch with us

Our aim here at Netball Nights is to provide Netball leagues and Tournaments for everybody, whether you're new to netball or mad about netball we provide leagues to suit you. If you're a team or individual we will get you involved, we believe Netball can be played by everyone, there are no trials to get into a team, everyone can play. Netball is a fast growing sport with 100's of woman coming back after many years out of  the game, so if you want to get fit, have fun and enjoy a team sport we can help. Find out more...