Fixtures & Results for Leeds Beckett Uni & Mount St Marys Catholic High (Wednesday) DIVISION 2

Leeds Beckett Uni & Mount St Marys Catholic High (Wednesday) DIVISION 2

PosTeamPWLDBPGFGAGDPts
1Panthers3300085652015
2Physio211014737106
3Misfits21101393546
4Abbey Ants21101373616
5Lawnswood Ladies11000201825
6Dollymix202023759-222
7Netchix202013146-151
8RTS Rangers000000000

Fixtures & Results for Leeds Beckett Uni & Mount St Marys Catholic High (Wednesday) DIVISION 2

DateEventTime/Results
2019-03-26 19:45:3726th March 2019Panthers Vs Dollymix37 - 22
2019-03-26 20:30:0726th March 2019Physio Vs Netchix24 - 11
2019-03-26 21:15:1526th March 2019Misfits Vs Abbey Ants21 - 15
2019-04-03 19:00:183rd April 2019Misfits Vs Lawnswood Ladies18 - 20
2019-04-03 20:30:113rd April 2019Dollymix Vs Abbey Ants15 - 22
2019-04-03 20:30:213rd April 2019Panthers Vs Physio26 - 23
2019-04-17 19:00:1317th April 2019Dollymix Vs Lawnswood Ladies 19:00:137:00 pm
2019-04-17 19:00:2617th April 2019Panthers Vs Netchix22 - 20
2019-04-17 19:45:1117th April 2019Abbey Ants Vs RTS Rangers 19:45:117:45 pm
2019-04-17 21:15:1517th April 2019Physio Vs Misfits 21:15:159:15 pm
Keep in Touch with us

Our aim here at Netball Nights is to provide Netball leagues and Tournaments for everybody, whether you're new to netball or mad about netball we provide leagues to suit you. If you're a team or individual we will get you involved, we believe Netball can be played by everyone, there are no trials to get into a team, everyone can play. Netball is a fast growing sport with 100's of woman coming back after many years out of  the game, so if you want to get fit, have fun and enjoy a team sport we can help. Find out more...