Fixtures & Results for Leeds Beckett Uni & Mount St Marys Catholic High (Wednesday) DIVISION 1

Leeds Beckett Uni & Mount St Marys Catholic High (Wednesday) DIVISION 1

PosTeamPWLDBPGFGAGDPts
1Pitch Slap211461663652511179
2Leeds Lightning23138256245438176
3Titans19125254683967271
4Leeds Athletics23913111550601-5159
5Shooting Winos2099274744631158
6Leeds Tigers24717014499634-13549
7Thundercats21515112454581-12740

Fixtures & Results for Leeds Beckett Uni & Mount St Marys Catholic High (Wednesday) DIVISION 1

DateEventTime/Results
2019-09-11 19:00:1211th September 2019 Leeds Lightning vs Leeds Tigers0 - 15
2019-09-11 19:45:1311th September 2019 Thundercats – Leeds Becket Uni (Wednesday) DIVISION 1 vs Titans11 - 27
2019-09-11 21:15:1711th September 2019 Leeds Athletics vs Pitch Slap29 - 29
2019-09-18 19:00:0118th September 2019 Leeds Tigers vs Thundercats23 - 30
2019-09-18 21:15:3818th September 2019 Leeds Athletics vs Shooting Winos25 - 34
2019-09-25 19:00:1325th September 2019 Pitch Slap vs Leeds Lightning26 - 16
2019-09-25 19:45:1525th September 2019 Titans vs Leeds Athletics27 - 24
2019-09-25 21:15:2225th September 2019 Leeds Medics 1 vs Leeds Tigers18 - 16
2019-10-02 19:00:042nd October 2019 Shooting Winos vs Pitch Slap32 - 36
2019-10-02 19:45:062nd October 2019 Titans vs Leeds Lightning24 - 24
2019-10-02 19:45:442nd October 2019 Thundercats vs Leeds Medics 121 - 25
2019-10-02 21:15:522nd October 2019 Leeds Athletics vs Leeds Tigers22 - 21
2019-10-09 19:00:419th October 2019 Pitch Slap vs Leeds Tigers34 - 20
2019-10-09 19:45:429th October 2019 Titans vs Shooting Winos15 - 0
2019-10-09 20:30:449th October 2019 Leeds Medics 1 vs Leeds Athletics16 - 31
2019-10-09 21:15:109th October 2019 Leeds Lightning vs Thundercats39 - 19
2019-10-16 19:00:2316th October 2019 Pitch Slap vs Leeds Medics 127 - 34
2019-10-16 19:45:2416th October 2019 Leeds Tigers vs Titans17 - 31
2019-10-16 20:30:1716th October 2019 Shooting Winos vs Leeds Lightning31 - 31
2019-10-16 21:15:5016th October 2019 Leeds Athletics vs Thundercats25 - 23
2019-10-23 19:00:2923rd October 2019 Leeds Lightning vs Leeds Athletics40 - 18
2019-10-23 19:45:3223rd October 2019 Titans vs Leeds Medics 118 - 26
2019-10-23 19:45:4023rd October 2019 Thundercats vs Pitch Slap22 - 36
2019-10-23 21:15:4423rd October 2019 Shooting Winos vs Leeds Tigers26 - 24
2019-10-30 19:00:3230th October 2019 Leeds Lightning vs Leeds Tigers24 - 13
2019-10-30 20:30:3530th October 2019 Shooting Winos vs Leeds Medics 130 - 30
2019-10-30 21:15:3730th October 2019 Leeds Athletics vs Pitch Slap27 - 28
2019-11-06 19:00:366th November 2019 Pitch Slap vs Leeds Lightning20 - 17
2019-11-06 19:45:376th November 2019 Titans vs Leeds Athletics26 - 15
2019-11-06 20:30:216th November 2019 Thundercats vs Shooting Winos25 - 18
2019-11-06 21:15:466th November 2019 Leeds Medics 1 vs Leeds Tigers25 - 30
2019-11-13 20:30:1413th November 2019 Leeds Lightning vs Leeds Medics 130 - 26
2019-11-13 20:30:4513th November 2019 Leeds Tigers vs Thundercats15 - 31
2019-11-13 21:15:1913th November 2019 Pitch Slap vs Titans26 - 30
2019-11-13 21:15:4413th November 2019 Leeds Athletics vs Shooting Winos10 - 11
2019-11-20 19:45:0120th November 2019 Leeds Athletics vs Leeds Tigers23 - 24
2019-11-20 19:45:5420th November 2019 Thundercats vs Leeds Medics 118 - 41
2019-11-20 20:30:5820th November 2019 Shooting Winos vs Pitch Slap25 - 36
2019-11-20 21:15:0120th November 2019 Titans vs Leeds Lightning16 - 23
2019-11-27 19:00:4427th November 2019 Pitch Slap vs Leeds Tigers37 - 23
2019-11-27 19:45:4827th November 2019 Leeds Medics 1 vs Leeds Athletics32 - 18
2019-11-27 19:45:5427th November 2019 Titans vs Shooting Winos33 - 14
2019-11-27 20:30:5027th November 2019 Leeds Lightning vs Thundercats30 - 17
2019-12-04 19:45:004th December 2019 Leeds Tigers vs Titans18 - 27
2019-12-04 19:45:164th December 2019 Shooting Winos vs Leeds Lightning28 - 22
2019-12-04 19:45:444th December 2019 Leeds Athletics vs Thundercats19 - 27
2019-12-04 21:15:064th December 2019 Pitch Slap vs Leeds Medics 126 - 30
2019-12-11 19:00:5911th December 2019 Leeds Lightning vs Leeds Athletics33 - 21
2019-12-11 19:45:5211th December 2019 Titans vs Leeds Medics 131 - 27
2019-12-11 20:30:5411th December 2019 Thundercats vs Pitch Slap25 - 39
2019-12-11 21:15:5611th December 2019 Shooting Winos vs Leeds Tigers22 - 23
2019-12-18 19:00:3318th December 2019 Leeds Lightning vs Leeds Tigers39 - 19
2019-12-18 19:45:3418th December 2019 Thundercats vs Titans22 - 22
2019-12-18 20:30:3018th December 2019 Leeds Athletics vs Pitch Slap20 - 41
2019-12-18 21:15:3418th December 2019 Shooting Winos vs Leeds Medics 115 - 0
2020-01-08 19:00:498th January 2020 Pitch Slap vs Leeds Lightning28 - 25
2020-01-08 19:45:518th January 2020 Titans vs Leeds Athletics22 - 29
2020-01-08 21:15:558th January 2020 Leeds Medics 1 vs Leeds Tigers34 - 25
2020-01-15 20:30:1215th January 2020 Leeds Tigers vs Thundercats29 - 19
2020-01-22 19:45:0622nd January 2020 Titans vs Leeds Lightning28 - 17
2020-01-22 19:45:4222nd January 2020 Thundercats vs Leeds Medics 120 - 29
2020-01-22 20:30:1322nd January 2020 Shooting Winos vs Pitch Slap25 - 34
2020-01-22 21:15:4922nd January 2020 Leeds Athletics vs Leeds Tigers24 - 16
2020-01-29 19:00:3629th January 2020 Pitch Slap vs Leeds Tigers32 - 17
2020-01-29 19:45:3829th January 2020 Titans vs Shooting Winos24 - 22
2020-01-29 20:30:3929th January 2020 Leeds Medics 1 vs Leeds Athletics26 - 27
2020-01-29 20:30:4229th January 2020 Leeds Lightning vs Thundercats25 - 30
2020-02-05 19:45:105th February 2020 Shooting Winos vs Leeds Lightning23 - 25
2020-02-05 20:30:205th February 2020 Leeds Athletics vs Thundercats25 - 17
2020-02-12 19:00:4112th February 2020 Leeds Lightning vs Leeds Athletics37 - 26
2020-02-12 19:45:4312th February 2020 Titans vs Leeds Medics 117 - 28
2020-02-12 20:30:4612th February 2020 Thundercats vs Pitch Slap19 - 26
2020-02-12 21:15:4812th February 2020 Shooting Winos vs Leeds Tigers30 - 16
2020-02-19 19:00:1419th February 2020 Leeds Lightning vs Leeds Tigers28 - 23
2020-02-19 20:30:1719th February 2020 Shooting Winos vs Leeds Medics 130 - 17
2020-02-19 21:15:1819th February 2020 Leeds Athletics vs Pitch Slap31 - 22
2020-02-26 19:00:0826th February 2020 Pitch Slap vs Leeds Lightning29 - 31
2020-02-26 19:45:0826th February 2020 Titans vs Leeds Athletics29 - 26
2020-02-26 20:30:1226th February 2020 Thundercats vs Shooting Winos13 - 31
2020-02-26 21:15:1226th February 2020 Leeds Medics 1 vs Leeds Tigers23 - 24
2020-03-04 20:30:084th March 2020 Leeds Tigers vs Thundercats28 - 20
2020-03-04 21:15:564th March 2020 Leeds Lightning vs Leeds Medics 141 - 42
2020-03-11 19:00:1111th March 2020 Leeds Athletics vs Leeds Tigers35 - 20
2020-03-11 19:45:3711th March 2020 Thundercats vs Leeds Medics 125 - 29
2020-03-11 20:30:1211th March 2020 Titans vs Leeds Lightning21 - 27
2020-03-11 20:30:3911th March 2020 Shooting Winos vs Pitch Slap27 - 24
Keep in Touch with us

Our aim here at Netball Nights is to provide Netball leagues and Tournaments for everybody, whether you're new to netball or mad about netball we provide leagues to suit you. If you're a team or individual we will get you involved, we believe Netball can be played by everyone, there are no trials to get into a team, everyone can play. Netball is a fast growing sport with 100's of woman coming back after many years out of  the game, so if you want to get fit, have fun and enjoy a team sport we can help. Find out more...