Fixtures & Results for Leeds Beckett Uni & Mount St Marys Catholic High (Wednesday) DIVISION 1

Leeds Beckett Uni & Mount St Marys Catholic High (Wednesday) DIVISION 1

PosTeamPWLDBPGFGAGDPts
1Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday1182113112654644
2Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday9810128016711341
3Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday9720231019711337
4Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday104515225250-2528
5Pitch Slap844042051941124
6Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday93606207224-1721
7Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday1101106164321-1576

Fixtures & Results for Leeds Beckett Uni & Mount St Marys Catholic High (Wednesday) DIVISION 1

DateEventTime/Results
Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Koalas2019-03-26 19:00:0426th March 2019 Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Koalas38 - 11
Pitch Slap vs Shooting Winos – Leeds Becket Uni (Wednesday) DIVISION 12019-03-26 19:00:4826th March 2019 Pitch Slap vs Shooting Winos – Leeds Becket Uni (Wednesday) DIVISION 122 - 26
Titans – Leeds Becket Uni (Wednesday) DIVISION 1 vs Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-03-26 19:45:0826th March 2019 Titans – Leeds Becket Uni (Wednesday) DIVISION 1 vs Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday19 - 18
Leeds Athletics 1 vs Victorious Secrets- Leeds Beckett/MSM Wednesday2019-03-26 20:30:1226th March 2019 Leeds Athletics 1 vs Victorious Secrets- Leeds Beckett/MSM Wednesday26 - 30
Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Pitch Slap2019-04-03 19:00:593rd April 2019 Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Pitch Slap16 - 24
Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-04-03 19:45:033rd April 2019 Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday29 - 22
Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-04-03 19:45:193rd April 2019 Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday28 - 21
Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Koalas2019-04-03 21:15:143rd April 2019 Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Koalas39 - 19
Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-04-10 19:45:5110th April 2019 Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday32 - 15
Koalas vs Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday2019-04-10 20:30:4810th April 2019 Koalas vs Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday17 - 28
Pitch Slap vs Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-04-10 21:15:4810th April 2019 Pitch Slap vs Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday29 - 16
Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-04-10 21:15:5610th April 2019 Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday38 - 8
Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-04-17 19:45:2717th April 2019 Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday31 - 36
Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-04-24 19:00:0424th April 2019 Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday15 - 23
Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Koalas2019-04-24 20:30:0924th April 2019 Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Koalas48 - 15
Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Pitch Slap2019-04-24 20:30:5824th April 2019 Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Pitch Slap31 - 25
Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday2019-04-24 21:15:5724th April 2019 Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday34 - 27
Pitch Slap vs Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday2019-05-01 19:45:511st May 2019 Pitch Slap vs Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday28 - 22
Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-05-01 20:30:341st May 2019 Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday16 - 29
Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-05-01 20:30:501st May 2019 Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday27 - 29
Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Koalas2019-05-01 21:15:351st May 2019 Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Koalas23 - 30
Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-05-08 21:15:468th May 2019 Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday12 - 34
Pitch Slap vs Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday2019-05-15 19:00:2915th May 2019 Pitch Slap vs Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday26 - 34
Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-05-15 19:40:3615th May 2019 Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday18 - 14
Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-05-15 20:20:3415th May 2019 Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday24 - 28
Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Pitch Slap2019-05-22 19:00:4422nd May 2019 Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Pitch Slap15 - 28
Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-05-22 19:40:2922nd May 2019 Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday14 - 27
Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-05-22 19:45:3822nd May 2019 Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday29 - 38
Pitch Slap vs Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-05-29 19:00:5929th May 2019 Pitch Slap vs Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday 19:00:597:00 pm
Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-05-29 20:30:1929th May 2019 Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday25 - 14
Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-05-29 21:15:2129th May 2019 Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday44 - 18
Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday2019-06-05 19:00:285th June 2019 Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday19 - 35
Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-06-05 19:45:465th June 2019 Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday21 - 21
Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-06-05 20:00:475th June 2019 Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday9 - 28
Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-06-12 19:00:5212th June 2019 Leeds Tigers – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday16 - 35
Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Pitch Slap2019-06-12 20:30:5412th June 2019 Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Pitch Slap34 - 23
Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday2019-06-12 21:15:5512th June 2019 Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday34 - 17
Pitch Slap vs Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday2019-06-19 19:45:3919th June 2019 Pitch Slap vs Titans – Becket & MSM Wednesday 19:45:397:45 pm
Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-06-19 20:30:4119th June 2019 Leeds Athletics -Beckett & MSM Wednesday vs Leeds Lightning – Beckett & MSM Wednesday 20:30:418:30 pm
Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday2019-06-19 20:40:5219th June 2019 Shooting Winos – Becket & MSM Wednesday vs Victorious Secrets- Beckett & MSM Wednesday 20:40:528:40 pm
Keep in Touch with us

Our aim here at Netball Nights is to provide Netball leagues and Tournaments for everybody, whether you're new to netball or mad about netball we provide leagues to suit you. If you're a team or individual we will get you involved, we believe Netball can be played by everyone, there are no trials to get into a team, everyone can play. Netball is a fast growing sport with 100's of woman coming back after many years out of  the game, so if you want to get fit, have fun and enjoy a team sport we can help. Find out more...