Fixtures & Results for Honeywell Sports Centre (Thursday) DIVISION 2

Honeywell Sports Centre (Thursday) DIVISION 2

PosTeamPWLDBPGFGAGDPts
1XChange 1181521133115817379
2Hotshots – Barnsley141121138114024159
3Deb n Airs19109053092713855
4Walton Wannabees1971205281332-5140
5Cranswick Netball1961303225397-17233
6XChange 21941504140369-22924

Fixtures & Results for Honeywell Sports Centre (Thursday) DIVISION 2

DateEventTime/Results
2018-04-05 19:00:335th April 2018 XChange 1 vs Deb n Airs17 - 2
2018-04-05 19:40:145th April 2018 Cranswick Netball vs XChange 29 - 15
2018-04-12 19:10:5312th April 2018 Walton Wannabees vs XChange 13 - 19
2018-04-12 19:50:3812th April 2018 Deb n Airs vs XChange 28 - 2
2018-04-19 19:00:0019th April 2018 Deb n Airs vs Cranswick Netball19 - 11
2018-04-19 19:40:4519th April 2018 XChange 2 vs Walton Wannabees5 - 10
2018-04-26 18:30:1826th April 2018 XChange 1 vs XChange 26 - 20
2018-04-26 19:10:0526th April 2018 Walton Wannabees vs Cranswick Netball15 - 18
2018-05-03 19:40:063rd May 2018 Deb n Airs vs Walton Wannabees17 - 2
2018-05-03 20:20:083rd May 2018 Cranswick Netball vs XChange 18 - 37
2018-05-10 18:30:3610th May 2018 XChange 1 vs Deb n Airs11 - 7
2018-05-10 19:10:4110th May 2018 Cranswick Netball vs XChange 211 - 5
2018-05-17 19:40:0517th May 2018 Walton Wannabees vs XChange 111 - 19
2018-06-07 19:00:117th June 2018 Deb n Airs vs Cranswick Netball20 - 18
2018-06-07 19:40:127th June 2018 XChange 2 vs Walton Wannabees3 - 19
2018-06-07 20:20:127th June 2018 XChange 1 vs XChange 221 - 3
2018-06-14 19:10:5414th June 2018 Walton Wannabees vs Cranswick Netball27 - 10
2018-06-14 19:50:2214th June 2018 Hotshots – Barnsley vs Deb n Airs37 - 9
2018-06-21 19:00:4421st June 2018 Deb n Airs vs Walton Wannabees24 - 10
2018-06-21 19:40:2721st June 2018 Hotshots – Barnsley vs XChange 236 - 3
2018-06-21 20:20:2721st June 2018 Cranswick Netball vs XChange 113 - 30
2018-06-28 19:00:3428th June 2018 Cranswick Netball vs Hotshots – Barnsley6 - 25
2018-06-28 19:40:3028th June 2018 XChange 1 vs Walton Wannabees13 - 10
2018-06-28 20:20:1528th June 2018 XChange 2 vs Deb n Airs7 - 22
2018-07-05 18:30:455th July 2018 Walton Wannabees vs Hotshots – Barnsley9 - 32
2018-07-05 19:10:405th July 2018 Deb n Airs vs XChange 111 - 21
2018-07-05 19:50:405th July 2018 XChange 2 vs Cranswick Netball18 - 7
2018-07-12 19:00:5412th July 2018 Deb n Airs vs Cranswick Netball35 - 3
2018-07-12 19:40:4512th July 2018 XChange 2 vs Walton Wannabees12 - 24
2018-07-12 20:20:2812th July 2018 XChange 1 vs Hotshots – Barnsley9 - 5
2018-07-19 19:00:4919th July 2018 XChange 2 vs XChange 17 - 14
2018-07-19 19:40:3619th July 2018 Walton Wannabees vs Cranswick Netball18 - 19
2018-07-19 20:20:1319th July 2018 Hotshots – Barnsley vs Deb n Airs25 - 23
2018-07-26 18:30:5026th July 2018 Deb n Airs vs Walton Wannabees6 - 27
2018-07-26 19:10:0426th July 2018 Hotshots – Barnsley vs XChange 228 - 1
2018-07-26 19:50:4526th July 2018 Cranswick Netball vs XChange 15 - 22
2018-08-02 18:30:142nd August 2018 Cranswick Netball vs Hotshots – Barnsley16 - 35
2018-08-02 19:10:062nd August 2018 XChange 1 vs Walton Wannabees23 - 7
2018-08-02 19:50:532nd August 2018 XChange 2 vs Deb n Airs2 - 35
2018-08-09 19:00:559th August 2018 Walton Wannabees vs Hotshots – Barnsley8 - 32
2018-08-09 19:40:569th August 2018 Deb n Airs vs XChange 118 - 17
2018-08-09 20:20:439th August 2018 XChange 2 vs Cranswick Netball5 - 17
2018-08-16 19:00:3416th August 2018 Deb n Airs vs Cranswick Netball4 - 15
2018-08-16 19:40:2516th August 2018 XChange 2 vs Walton Wannabees12 - 32
2018-08-16 20:20:0716th August 2018 XChange 1 vs Hotshots – Barnsley11 - 11
2018-08-23 19:00:5023rd August 2018 XChange 2 vs XChange 110 - 20
2018-08-23 19:40:3623rd August 2018 Walton Wannabees vs Cranswick Netball17 - 22
2018-08-23 20:20:1723rd August 2018 Hotshots – Barnsley vs Deb n Airs17 - 22
2018-08-30 19:00:0030th August 2018 Deb n Airs vs Walton Wannabees20 - 21
2018-08-30 19:40:4530th August 2018 Hotshots – Barnsley vs XChange 243 - 2
2018-08-30 20:20:3530th August 2018 Cranswick Netball vs XChange 17 - 21
2018-09-06 19:00:526th September 2018 Cranswick Netball vs Hotshots – Barnsley10 - 29
2018-09-06 19:40:076th September 2018 XChange 2 vs Deb n Airs8 - 7
2018-09-06 20:20:196th September 2018 Walton Wannabees vs Hotshots – Barnsley11 - 26
Keep in Touch with us

Our aim here at Netball Nights is to provide Netball leagues and Tournaments for everybody, whether you're new to netball or mad about netball we provide leagues to suit you. If you're a team or individual we will get you involved, we believe Netball can be played by everyone, there are no trials to get into a team, everyone can play. Netball is a fast growing sport with 100's of woman coming back after many years out of  the game, so if you want to get fit, have fun and enjoy a team sport we can help. Find out more...