Fixtures & Results for Temple Moor High School (Tuesday)

Temple Moor High School (Tuesday) DIVISION 1

PosTeamPWLDBPGFGAGDPts
1Rothwell181800055122432790
2Midget Gems191171743732611165
3Pink Pumas18116164423578564
4Boston Belles18116154223665663
5Brownhill Bees1898154313745753
6Leeds Cougars1861205281411-13035
7Otley Owls1841404238474-23624
8Flames74302158158022
9Netflicks18018010224494-27010

Fixtures & Results for Temple Moor High School (Tuesday)

DateEventTime/Results
2019-10-22 19:00:1222nd October 2019 Midget Gems vs Rothwell22 - 25
2019-10-22 19:45:4222nd October 2019 Boston Belles vs Flames21 - 18
2019-10-22 20:30:3622nd October 2019 Brownhill Bees vs Otley Owls24 - 10
2019-10-22 21:15:4022nd October 2019 Pink Pumas vs Leeds Cougars29 - 15
2019-10-29 19:00:0629th October 2019 Netflicks vs Boston Belles18 - 32
2019-10-29 19:45:0629th October 2019 Otley Owls vs Midget Gems26 - 24
2019-10-29 20:30:0829th October 2019 Flames vs Pink Pumas20 - 16
2019-10-29 21:15:1029th October 2019 Leeds Cougars vs Brownhill Bees25 - 20
2019-11-05 19:00:205th November 2019 Rothwell vs Otley Owls15 - 0
2019-11-05 19:45:235th November 2019 Pink Pumas vs Netflicks26 - 15
2019-11-05 20:30:245th November 2019 Midget Gems vs Leeds Cougars21 - 15
2019-11-05 21:15:285th November 2019 Brownhill Bees vs Flames24 - 27
2019-11-12 19:00:4212th November 2019 Boston Belles vs Pink Pumas25 - 26
2019-11-12 19:45:4412th November 2019 Leeds Cougars vs Rothwell3 - 44
2019-11-12 20:30:4712th November 2019 Netflicks vs Brownhill Bees14 - 32
2019-11-12 21:15:4712th November 2019 Flames vs Midget Gems19 - 43
2019-11-19 19:00:2919th November 2019 Leeds Cougars vs Otley Owls16 - 14
2019-11-19 19:45:3119th November 2019 Boston Belles vs Brownhill Bees27 - 27
2019-11-19 20:30:3319th November 2019 Flames vs Rothwell16 - 31
2019-11-19 21:15:3519th November 2019 Netflicks vs Midget Gems16 - 28
2019-11-26 19:00:4226th November 2019 Brownhill Bees vs Pink Pumas28 - 25
2019-11-26 19:45:4326th November 2019 Otley Owls vs Flames14 - 37
2019-11-26 20:30:4526th November 2019 Midget Gems vs Boston Belles21 - 22
2019-11-26 21:15:4626th November 2019 Rothwell vs Netflicks37 - 2
2019-12-03 19:00:173rd December 2019 Flames vs Leeds Cougars21 - 9
2019-12-03 19:45:193rd December 2019 Pink Pumas vs Midget Gems27 - 19
2019-12-03 20:30:203rd December 2019 Netflicks vs Otley Owls18 - 22
2019-12-03 21:15:193rd December 2019 Boston Belles vs Rothwell14 - 28
2019-12-10 19:00:5610th December 2019 Midget Gems vs Brownhill Bees18 - 15
2019-12-10 19:45:5810th December 2019 Leeds Cougars vs Netflicks22 - 10
2019-12-10 20:30:0010th December 2019 Rothwell vs Pink Pumas26 - 17
2019-12-10 21:15:0210th December 2019 Otley Owls vs Boston Belles13 - 18
2019-12-17 19:00:5517th December 2019 Netflicks vs Midget Gems11 - 41
2019-12-17 19:45:5717th December 2019 Brownhill Bees vs Rothwell13 - 28
2019-12-17 20:30:5817th December 2019 Boston Belles vs Leeds Cougars32 - 7
2019-12-17 21:15:0117th December 2019 Pink Pumas vs Otley Owls25 - 15
2020-01-07 19:00:057th January 2020 Midget Gems vs Rothwell20 - 27
2020-01-07 19:45:257th January 2020 Brownhill Bees vs Otley Owls35 - 23
2020-01-07 20:30:287th January 2020 Pink Pumas vs Leeds Cougars29 - 22
2020-01-07 21:15:317th January 2020 Boston Belles vs Netflicks29 - 18
2020-01-14 19:00:2114th January 2020 Leeds Cougars vs Midget Gems9 - 26
2020-01-14 19:45:1514th January 2020 Netflicks vs Pink Pumas20 - 31
2020-01-14 20:30:1714th January 2020 Boston Belles vs Brownhill Bees15 - 43
2020-01-14 21:15:1814th January 2020 Otley Owls vs Rothwell9 - 36
2020-01-21 19:00:3521st January 2020 Rothwell vs Boston Belles31 - 26
2020-01-21 19:45:3721st January 2020 Leeds Cougars vs Netflicks14 - 10
2020-01-21 20:30:3821st January 2020 Midget Gems vs Otley Owls24 - 8
2020-01-21 21:15:4521st January 2020 Pink Pumas vs Brownhill Bees32 - 13
2020-01-28 19:00:0128th January 2020 Pink Pumas vs Rothwell19 - 29
2020-01-28 19:45:5928th January 2020 Boston Belles vs Otley Owls39 - 12
2020-01-28 20:30:1128th January 2020 Netflicks vs Midget Gems11 - 22
2020-01-28 21:15:1328th January 2020 Brownhill Bees vs Leeds Cougars29 - 2
2020-02-04 19:00:584th February 2020 Netflicks vs Brownhill Bees14 - 24
2020-02-04 19:45:594th February 2020 Leeds Cougars vs Rothwell16 - 37
2020-02-04 20:30:014th February 2020 Otley Owls vs Pink Pumas8 - 34
2020-02-04 21:15:024th February 2020 Midget Gems vs Boston Belles17 - 15
2020-02-11 19:00:4011th February 2020 Pink Pumas vs Boston Belles19 - 24
2020-02-11 19:45:4111th February 2020 Brownhill Bees vs Midget Gems17 - 19
2020-02-11 20:30:4311th February 2020 Leeds Cougars vs Otley Owls37 - 11
2020-02-11 21:15:4511th February 2020 Rothwell vs Netflicks26 - 5
2020-02-18 19:00:5318th February 2020 Netflicks vs Otley Owls16 - 27
2020-02-18 19:45:5418th February 2020 Midget Gems vs Pink Pumas23 - 23
2020-02-18 20:30:5518th February 2020 Brownhill Bees vs Rothwell9 - 36
2020-02-18 21:15:5718th February 2020 Boston Belles vs Leeds Cougars25 - 18
2020-02-25 19:00:4125th February 2020 Netflicks vs Leeds Cougars12 - 31
2020-02-25 19:45:4225th February 2020 Pink Pumas vs Brownhill Bees28 - 17
2020-02-25 20:30:4525th February 2020 Midget Gems vs Boston Belles16 - 17
2020-02-25 21:15:4725th February 2020 Rothwell vs Otley Owls49 - 3
2020-03-03 19:00:023rd March 2020 Otley Owls vs Netflicks15 - 0
2020-03-03 19:45:053rd March 2020 Boston Belles vs Rothwell14 - 26
2020-03-03 20:30:083rd March 2020 Midget Gems vs Pink Pumas18 - 20
2020-03-03 21:15:083rd March 2020 Brownhill Bees vs Leeds Cougars26 - 17
2020-03-10 19:00:0610th March 2020 Leeds Cougars vs Midget Gems3 - 15
2020-03-10 19:45:0710th March 2020 Otley Owls vs Boston Belles8 - 27
2020-03-10 20:30:1010th March 2020 Netflicks vs Brownhill Bees14 - 35
2020-03-10 21:15:1210th March 2020 Rothwell vs Pink Pumas20 - 16
Keep in Touch with us

Our aim here at Netball Nights is to provide Netball leagues and Tournaments for everybody, whether you're new to netball or mad about netball we provide leagues to suit you. If you're a team or individual we will get you involved, we believe Netball can be played by everyone, there are no trials to get into a team, everyone can play. Netball is a fast growing sport with 100's of woman coming back after many years out of  the game, so if you want to get fit, have fun and enjoy a team sport we can help. Find out more...